Zolwer Basket Vs US Heffingen

Results

Hommes: Nationale 2 2018/2019

Zolwer Basket
US Heffingen
93 - 81
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Zolwer Basket 31 16 21 25 - 93
US Heffingen 18 18 22 23 - 81
REB
40
AST
15
STL
12
BLK
4
PF
18
REB
40
AST
17
STL
8
BLK
2
PF
22
Game Statistics
42.0%
Field goal percentage
35.5%
3-pointer percentage
63.6%
Free throw percentage
43.1%
Field goal percentage
26.9%
3-pointer percentage
80.0%
Free throw percentage

Zolwer

MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF DF PTS
200348142.0113135.5142263.61327401512414182193

Heffingen

# Player MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF DF PTS
5Steve Barzacca233742.91425.00000223200327
7Joel Thesen4041136.41425.04580.010181084913
8Tim Schomer3931127.32728.633100.005511023211
12Denell Stephens4091181.80001250.06131923024219
13Faronte Drakeford40102441.72728.64580.0371031274426
4Max Schmit00000000000000000000
9Charel Oly00000000000000000000
10Anderson Borbon92540.01250.00000110002205
11Yves Bellwald5010.0010.00000000000000
14Gilles Kerschen4020.0010.00001120000100
 Total200317243.172626.9121580.0112940178221221981

Court

Soleuvre, Hall Omnisports
Rue Jean Anen, 4411 Sanem, Luxemburgo