US Heffingen Vs BC Mess

Results

Hommes: Nationale 2 2018/2019

US Heffingen
BC Mess
87 - 66
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
US Heffingen 8 32 31 16 - 87
BC Mess 19 18 18 11 - 66
REB
42
AST
17
STL
12
BLK
4
PF
13
REB
32
AST
6
STL
6
BLK
2
PF
19
Game Statistics
45.9%
Field goal percentage
28.0%
3-pointer percentage
66.7%
Free throw percentage
38.1%
Field goal percentage
40.0%
3-pointer percentage
63.6%
Free throw percentage

Heffingen

# Player MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF DF PTS
4Max Schmit3041136.41425.022100.0011104040211
5Steve Barzacca151425.01333.30000000000113
8Tim Schomer182825.0050.01250.00222001115
12Denell Stephens3891275.00002366.75101515011320
13Faronte Drakeford35122352.23742.95771.4461011143732
6Jo Di Giambattista00000000000000000000
7Joel Thesen303560.02366.71250.00221111339
9Charel Oly1010.00000001010000000
10Anderson Borbon172540.0030.01250.03252113325
11Yves Bellwald81333.30000000110010102
14Gilles Kerschen6020.00000001340000000
15Louis Kohn20000000001010000000
 Total200347445.972528.0121866.71527421712414131987

Mess

MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF DF PTS
200246338.1102540.071163.611213266217191366

Court

Heffingen, Hall Sportif
13 Stenkel, 7652 Hiefenech, Luxemburgo