Heffingen Vs T71

Results

Coupe Loterie Nationale 2018/2019

US Heffingen
T71 Dudelange
103 - 102
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
US Heffingen 34 24 12 26 7 103
T71 Dudelange 23 24 30 19 6 102
REB
32
AST
21
STL
8
BLK
8
PF
24
REB
40
AST
17
STL
11
BLK
1
PF
17
Game Statistics
46.1%
Field goal percentage
31.0%
3-pointer percentage
82.4%
Free throw percentage
46.2%
Field goal percentage
31.0%
3-pointer percentage
74.2%
Free throw percentage

Heffingen

# Player MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF DF PTS
4Max Schmit4331323.12633.344100.0022101072212
8Tim Schomer3251241.73933.300001112033013
10Anderson Borbon70000000000110001200
12Denell Stephens317977.800022100.043701015216
13Faronte Drakeford44132650.02540.06966.74101453523734
5Steve Barzacca131250.01250.00000001000213
7Joel Thesen294757.11425.022100.011210112311
9Jo Di Giambattista00000000000000000000
11Yves Bellwald3020.0020.00000000011110
14Gilles Kerschen222540.0010.00001453110304
15Louis Kohn10000000000000000000
 Total225357646.192931.0141782.41022322188162417103

T71 Dudelange

MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF DF PTS
225367846.292931.0233174.214264017111151724102

Court

Heffingen, Hall Sportif
13 Stenkel, 7652 Hiefenech, Luxemburgo