Black Star mersch Vs US Heffingen

Results

Hommes: Nationale 2 2018/2019

Black Star Mersch
US Heffingen
72 - 78
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Black Star Mersch 18 19 14 21 - 72
US Heffingen 23 18 15 22 - 78
REB
36
AST
12
STL
7
BLK
3
PF
20
REB
39
AST
20
STL
13
BLK
4
PF
14
Game Statistics
40.0%
Field goal percentage
18.8%
3-pointer percentage
77.3%
Free throw percentage
40.0%
Field goal percentage
25.0%
3-pointer percentage
75.0%
Free throw percentage

Black Star

MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF DF PTS
200266540.031618.8172277.392736127313201472

Heffingen

# Player MIN FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF DF PTS
5Steve Barzacca112450.0020.00001232003104
7Joel Thesen3971838.941040.04666.701142022422
8Tim Schomer332922.21714.311100.00004301326
12Denell Stephens4091275.00000009122112011418
13Faronte Drakeford4061833.31616.791181.82111373423922
4Max Schmit00000000000000000000
6Leo Hoffmann00000000000000000000
9Jo Di Giambattista10000001250.00000000011
10Anderson Borbon40000000000000001000
11Yves Bellwald7010.0010.00000001000200
14Gilles Kerschen252825.01250.00000111301205
15Charel Oly00000000000000000000
 Total200287040.072825.0152075.01227392013411142078

Court

Mersch, Hall Omnisports
22 Rue des Prés, 7561 Mersch, Luxemburgo